Anuradha

  • Actor

Oct 17, 1963  in Tamil Nadu, India

Also Known as: Sulochana

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Anuradha a. k. a. Sulochana is a renowned South Indian film actor, born to Krishna and Saroja on October 17, 1963. She has appeared in Kannada, Malayalam, Telugu, Tamil and Oriya language films. She is married to Rathish Kumar and was known for her item number in the movies. She has also worked in over 700 films.

SPOUSE