Kajal Kiran

  • Actor

Oct 18, 1958  in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Also Known as: Kajol Kiran, Kaajal Kiran, Sunitha Kiran

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Kajal Kiran is an Indian actress born on October 18, 1958 in Mumbai, Maharashtra (India). Kajal was born in Marathi family and made her debut in the film Bandham (1985).She has worked in Hindi, Malayalam, Kannada and Tamil films including Hum Kisise Kum Naheen (1977), Saboot (1980) and Wardaat (1981).