Mac Mohan

  • Actor

Apr 24, 1938  in Karachi, Pakistan

Also Known as: Makijany Mohan

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Mac Mohan a.k.a. Makijany Mohan was an Indian male actor born on April 24, 1938 in Karachi (British India). Mohan was married to Minny and started his career as an assistant director and made his debut in the film "Haqeeqat". He died in the year 2010.

SPOUSE

FILMOGRAPHY