Mink Brar

  • Actor

Nov 04, 1980  in Frankfurt, Germany

Also Known as: Mink Singh

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Mink Brar is an actress, producer and model in the Indian film industry. She was born on November 4, 1980, in Frankfurt in Germany. She has worked in television shows like Dancing Queen. She made her debut with the film Pyar Ka Tarana in the year 1999, and was later seen in movies like Katputtli (2006) and Oops! (2003).