Namrata Shirodkar

  • Actor

Jan 22, 1972  in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Also Known as: Namratha Shirodkar

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Namrita Shirodkar (Namrita) is an Indian film actress born on January 22, 1972 in Mumbai, Mahrashtra (India). She is married to Mahesh Babu Ghattamaneni, a Tollywood actor and have 2 sons. Namrita made her debut with the movie named Jab Pyaar Kisi Se Hota Hai (1998) and after that she acted in many Hindi films.