Rami Reddy

  • Actor

Jan 01, 1959  in Chittoor Valmikipuram, Andhra Pradesh, India

Also Known as: Gangasani Rami Reddy

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Rami Reddy (Reddy) is an Indian actor predominantly starred in Telugu movies. He is also a director and producer. He is known for his negative roles. His hit movies includes Osai Ramulamma, Ammoru, Gaayam and Anaganaga Oka Roju. He died on 14th April 2011.