Ranjeeta

  • Actor

Sep 22, 1956  in Punjab, India

Also Known as: Ranjeeta Kaur, Robby

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Ranjeeta Kaur (Kaur) is an Indian film actress born on June 5, 1976 in Punjab (India). She is married to Raj Masand and have a son. Kaur has played variety of roles such as comedian, negative, heroine etc and acted in many Hindi films including Zindagi Tere Naam, Hathkadi, Deewana Mujhsa Nahi, Satte Pe Satta etc.

SPOUSE