Tanish

  • Actor

Sep 07, 1991  in Eluru, Andhra Pradesh, India

Also Known as: Tanish Alladi

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Tanish is an Indian Telugu film actor born on September 7, 1991 in Eluru started his film career as supporting cast with the film Devvulu in 2000. He debuted in the film Nachavule as lead role in the year 2008. He is famous for his movies Manmadhudu, Ride and Kodi Punju.