SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Abhik Mukhopadhyay
Also known as: Avik Mukhopadhyay
Cinematographer • Director
Born: January 1, 1970 in West Bengal, India
See Profile
Share

Reset Filters

2018
OctoberCinematographer
Hindi
DramaRomance
2017
Meghnad Badh RahasyaCinematographer
Bengali
DramaThriller
2016
PinkCinematographer
Hindi
DramaThriller
2015
RajkahiniCinematographer
Bengali
DramaHistorical
2014
Kill DilCinematographer
Hindi
ActionRomantic
2013
Ascharya PradeepCinematographer
Bengali
History
Satyanweshi (Bengali)Cinematographer
Bengali
CrimeSuspenseThriller
Kangal MalsatCinematographer
Bengali
DramaFantasy
2012
Chitrangada(Bengali)Cinematographer
Bengali
DramaMythological
Bhooter Bhabishyat (Bengali)Cinematographer
Bengali
Comedy
2011
Life Goes OnCinematographer
English
Drama
2010
Ekti Tarar KhonjeDirector
Bengali
DramaThriller
Passion PlayCinematographer
English
DramaFantasyRomance
2008
The Last LearCinematographer
Hindi/English, English/Hindi
Drama
2006
ShoonyaCinematographer
English
2005
Bunty Aur BabliCinematographer
Hindi
ActionComedy
2004
RaincoatCinematographer
Hindi
Drama
2003
Bhalo ThekoCinematographer
Bengali
DramaRomance
2000
Paromitar Ek DinCinematographer
Bengali
DramaArt
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.