SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Colin Firth
Also known as: Colin Andrew Firth
Actor
Born: September 10, 1960 in U.K
See Profile
Share

Reset Filters

2022
Operation MincemeatActor
English
DramaWar
The Eventful ElevenActor
English
Drama
Mothering SundayActor
English
Drama
2021
The Secret GardenActor
English
DramaFamilyFantasy
2020
1917Actor
English
DramaWar
2019
The MercyActor
English
Drama
KurskActor
English
ActionAdventureDrama
Mary Poppins ReturnsActor
English
ComedyDramaFantasy
2018
The Happy PrinceActor
English
Drama
Mamma Mia! Here We Go AgainActor
English
ComedyMusicalRomantic
2017
Kingsman: The Golden CircleActor
English, Tamil, Hindi, Telugu
ActionAdventureComedy
2016
Bridget Jones`s BabyActor
English
ComedyRomantic
2015
Kingsman: The Secret Service (IMAX)Actor
English, Hindi
ActionAdventureComedyCrime
2014
Before I Go to SleepActor
English
DramaMysteryThriller
Magic in the MoonlightActor
English
ComedyRomance
The Railway ManActor
English
DramaBiographyRomance
2013
Gambit (2013)Actor
English
AdventureComedy
2011
Tinker Tailor Soldier SpyActor
English
DramaMusicalThriller
The King`s SpeechActor
English
Drama
2010
A Single ManActor
English
Drama
2009
GenovaActor
English
Drama
2008
Easy VirtueActor
English
ComedyRomantic
The Accidental HusbandActor
English
ComedyRomance
Mamma Mia!Actor
English
ComedyMusicalRomantic
2007
The Last LegionActor
English
ActionAdventureDramaWar
2006
Nanny McpheeActor
English
ComedyFamilyFantasy
2005
Nanny McPheeActor
English
ComedyFamilyFantasy
2004
Bridget Jones: The Edge of ReasonActor
English
ComedyRomanceDrama
TraumaActor
English
HorrorMystery
2003
Girl With A Pearl EarringActor
English
DocumentaryRomanceDrama
Love ActuallyActor
English
ComedyRomance
What a Girl WantsActor
English
ComedyDrama
2001
Bridget Jones's DiaryActor
English
RomanceDrama
1998
Shakespeare In LoveActor
English
ComedyDramaRomantic
1984
Another CountryActor
English
ComedyHistoryRomance
1938
A Christmas Carol (1938)Actor
English
ClassicDramaFantasy
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.