SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Kim Kardashian West
Also known as: Kim Kardashian, Kimberly Noel Kardashian, Kimmie, Kim, Kim West
Actor
Born: October 21, 1980 in Los Angeles, California, United States Of America
Share
About
Not only is Kim Kardashian West a television personality, but she is also a socialite. Featuring alongside her siblings Khloe and Kourtney, Kim appeared on the show Keeping Up with the Kardashians. Kim has made guest appearances on many popular TV shows like How I Met Your Mother, American Dad!, 90210, 2 Broke Girls and 30 Rock. She also owns successful fashion and retail ventures, in collaboration with her sister Khloe. Actively campaigning for charities like the Salvation Army, Alzheimer`s Association and the American Foundation for AIDS Research, she is a philanthropist. Kim Kardashian West, is set to make an appearance in Zoolander 2, which will release in February 2016.
Peers & More
Nicole Richie
Kim Zolciak
Coco Austin
Family
Kanye West
Spouse
Kris Humphries
Spouse
Damon Thomas
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Paw Patrol: The Movie
Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie
Deep in the Valley
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.