SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Subhalekha Sudhakar
Also known as: Suravajula Sudhakar
Actor
Born: November 19, 1960 in Vishakapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India
Share
About
Subhalekha Sudhakar Is An Indian Film Actor In Telugu Film Industry. He Is Known For His Roles In Serials. His Acting Debut Is Made With The Film Subhalekha. He Won Nandi Award For Best Actor For The Serials Mamathala Kovela And Thendral. He Is Also Known For His Movies Rakta Charitra 2, Bejawada And Priyatama Nee Vachata Kusalama.
Family
S.Shailja
Spouse
S. P. Sailaja
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Ram Asur
Pachchis
Lawyer Viswanath
30 Rojullo Preminchadam Ela
U - Kathe Hero
Oka Laila Kosam
Vikram Dhada (Tamil)
Priyatama Nee Vachata Kusalama
Ariyadhavan Puriyadhavan
Bezawada
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.