SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Saritha
Also known as: Saritha Chandrasekhar
Actor
Born: January 5, 1959 in Guntur, Andhra Pradesh, India
Share
About
Coming Soon.
Peers & More
Balachandra Menon
Actor
Cochin Haneefa
Actor
T. Rajendar
Producer
Family
Mukesh
Ex-Spouse
Sugeeth
Spouse
Sravan Babu
Son
Thejas Babu
Son
Viji Chandrasekhar
Sister
Parvathamma Rajkumar
Sister
Popular Movies
View All
Naani Gaadu
Inam (Tamil)
Geetha (Telugu)
Arjun
Julie Ganapathi
Kadhalan
Kuttettan
Anuragi
Sangham
Thaniyavarthanam
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.