SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Shomu Mukherjee
Also known as: Shomu Mukerji, Shomu Sashadhar Mukherjee
Director • Producer • Writer • Screenplay • Actor
Born: June 19, 1943
Share
Family
Tanuja
Spouse
Tanishaa Mukerji
Daughter
Kajol
Daughter
Popular Movies
View All
Sangdil Sanam
Pathar Ke Insan
Lover Boy
Fiffty Fiffty
Chhailla Babu
Ek Bar Mooskura Do
Chhalia
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.