SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Sunny M.R.
Also known as: Sunny Sanour
Music
Born: September 21, 1986 in Patna, Bihar, India
Share
About
Sunny M.R. is an Indian music composer, who is actively a part of the Telugu film industry. He made his debut in 2013 with Sudheer Verma`s Swamy Ra Ra, after which he composed for movies like Uyyala Jampala, Dohchay, Bhale Manchi Roju, and Keshava. His 2018 release includes Hushaaru, directed by Sree Harsha konuganti.
Peers & More
Sudheer Varma
Director
Ram Mohan P
Producer
Virinchi Varma
Story Writer
Shalmali Kholgade
Singer
Popular Movies
View All
Super Over
Hushaaru
Keshava
Bhale Manchi Roju
Thanu Nenu
Dohchay
Rowdy Fellow
Uyyala Jampala
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.