Amrita Arora

  • Actor

Jan 31, 1981  in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Also Known as: Ammu

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Amrita Arora is an actor in the Hindi film Industry, born on January 31, 1981. Arora is married to Shakeeel Ladak and together they have two sons. Amrita has worked in movies such as Kitne Door Kitne Paas (2002), Awara Paagal Deewana (2002), Mujhse Shaadi Karogi (2004), Om Shanti Om (2007) and many others.

SPOUSE