Deepal Shaw

  • Actor

Feb 21, 1986  in Mumbai, India

Also Known as: Baby Doll

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Deepal Shaw (Shaw) is an actress, model in the indian film industry also known by his name Baby Doll, born on February 21, 1986 in Mumbai, Maharashtra (India). Shaw worked in films like Runway (2009), Right Yaaa Wrong (2010), Vikalp (2011).