Menaka

  • Actor, Producer

Aug 27, 1963  in Nagercoil, Tamil Nadu, India

Also Known as: Padmavathi, Menaka Suresh

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Menaka is an Indian film actress and producer who was born on 27th August 1963. Menaka married film producer Suresh Kumar. In her short acting carrier she acted in more than 116 films with many superstars including Mammootty, Mohanlal and Rajinikanth.

SPOUSE