Sameer Dattani

  • Actor

Jan 27, 1982  in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Also Known as: Sammir Dattani

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Sameer Dattani (Sameer) is an Indian film actor, born on January 27, 1982 in Mumbai, Maharashtra (India). Sameer started his film career from the film Corporate by Madhur Bhandarkar and later acted in several Hindi films including Kutty, I Hate Luv Storys, Corporate, Mallika, Dhoom Dhadaka etc. Apart from Hindi film Industry he also worked in Kannada and Tamil film industry.

SPOUSE