Sonam

  • Actor

Sep 02, 1972  in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Also Known as: Bakhtawar Murad Khan

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Sonam a.k.a. Bakhtawar Murad Khan is an Indian Film Actress, born on September 2, 1972 in Mumbai, Maharashtra (India). She is married to Rajiv Rai, a filmmakerand has a child. Sonam has done number of Hindi films such as Asmaan Se Ooncha, Fateh, Dushman Devta, Gola Barood, Kroadh, Apmaan Ki Aag, Vishatma, Aakhri Baazi etc.