SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Aakula Venkateshwarlu
Also known as: Akula Venkateshwarlu, A. Venkatesh
Producer
Born: January 1, 1970 in India
Share
About
Aakula Venkateshwarlu or A. Venkatesh is an Indian film producer, who works in the Telugu film industry. He produced director Sekhar Suri`s 2017 movie, Dr. Chakravarthy. The cast includes Richard Rishi,Sonia Mann and Lena.
Peers & More
Sonia Mann
Actor
Richard Rishi
Actor
Lena
Actor
Sekhar Suri
Director
Popular Movies
View All
Dr. Chakravarthy
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.