SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Adrianne Palicki
Also known as: Annie Palicki, Annie
Actor
Born: May 6, 1983 in Toledo, Ohio, United States Of America
Share
About
Adrianne Palicki is an American actress, who is best known for her roles on popular television shows like Friday Night Lights (2006-2011) and Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014-present). She was also a part of the blockbusters like Legion (2010), Red Dawn (2012) and G.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013). Palicki was last seen in Dr. Cabbie (2014), and she will soon be seen in John Wick, slated to release November 2014.
Peers & More
Aimee Teegarden
Actor
Domhnall Gleeson
Actor
Jesse Plemons
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
John Wick 3 Movie Collection
John Wick
Dr. Cabbie
G.I. Joe: Retaliation 3D (English)
Red Dawn
Legion
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.