SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Amaury Nolasco
Also known as: Amaury Nolasco Garrido
Actor
Born: December 24, 1970 in Puerto Rico
Share
About
Born in Puerto Rico, Amaury Nolasco is a film actor and producer. He is famous for his roles in television series like Pacific Blue (2000), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2001), ER (2002), Prison Break (2005-2009) and Southland (2010). He has also acted in films like 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003), The Benchwarmers (2006), Transformers (2007), The Rum Diary (2011) and A Good Day to Die Hard (2013). He will be a part of the film Criminal, due for its theatrical release in May, 2016.
Peers & More
Robert Knepper
Actor
Dominic Purcell
Actor
Wentworth Miller
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Criminal
A Good Day To Die Hard
The Rum Diary
Armored
Max Payne
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.