SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Avan Jogia
Also known as: Avan Tudor Jogia, Wild hair
Actor
Born: February 9, 1992 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Share
About
Avan Jogia is a Hollywood actor who is best known for his roles in Caprica, Victorious and Tut. Apart from acting, Avan is also famous for his philanthropic works and is known to lend his support to various charitable organizations like Straight But Not Narrow.
Peers & More
Elizabeth Gillies
Actor
Victoria Justice
Actor
Leon Thomas III
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
The Artist`s Wife
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.