SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Babloo
15movies
Also known as:Babloo Prithiveeraj
Occupation:Actor
Born:July 18, 1966
Birthplace:Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Spouse:Beena
Share
About
Babloo Prithiveerajis an Indian film and television actor. He made his acting debut as a child artist and has appeared in many movies as supporting actor. Babloo has also featured in reality dance show and worked in many soap operas in lead characters.
Peers & More
Manivannan
Actor
Prem
Director
T. Rajendar
Producer
Family
Beena
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Vkaao Select Short Films
Navvula Sandadi (Telugu)
Varoodhini.Com (Telugu)
Oke Okka Chance
Ooha Chitram
Godava
Arya
Azhagan
Qatil Jawani
Jungle Mein Oye Oye
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.