SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Brad Garrett
Also known as: Brad H. Gerstenfeld, Bradley Harold Gerstenfeld, Bradley "Brad" Garrett
Voice Cast • Actor
Born: April 14, 1960 in Woodlands Hills, California, United States Of America
Share
About
Brad Garrett is an actor and voice artist. He has various TV series and films to his credit. Brad`s work in TV is inclusive of projects like The Transformers (1986-87), Tom & Jerry Kids Show (1993), Batman: The Animated Series (1994), Fantastic Four (1995), 101 Dalmatians: The Series (1997) and Manhattan (2015). His body of work in films includes Stuart Little 2 (2002), Asterix and the Vikings (2006), Night at the Museum (2006), Tangled (2010), Planes: Fire & Rescue (2014) and Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows (2016). His 2018 release includes Christopher Robin.
Peers & More
Gilbert Gottfried
Actor
Jim Cummings
Actor
Laraine Newman
Actor
Family
Jill Diven
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Christopher Robin
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows (3D)
Planes (2D)
Not Fade Away
Tangled 3D
Tangled 2D
Ratatouille
Music and Lyrics
Night at the Museum
Tarzan II
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.