SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Bryan Callen
Also known as: Bryan Christopher Callen
Actor
Born: January 26, 1967 in Manila, Philippines
Share
About
Bryan Callen is a television and film actor, podcaster and stand-up comedian. He began his career with the TV show MADtv (1995-1997) and went on to do Oz (1998), Fat Actress (2005), 7th Heaven (2004-06), How I Met Your Mother (2006-09), Kingdom (2014-17) and The Goldbergs (2014-19).

Along with that, he featured in several films like Whacked (1998), Scary Movie 4 (2006), Sweetzer (2007), The Hangover (2009), The Hangover Part II (2011), 10 Rules for Sleeping Around (2013), Ride Along (2014), About Last Night (2014), Walk of Shame (2014) and Joker (2019).
Peers & More
Andy Samberg
Actor
Bill Hader
Actor
Melissa Rauch
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Joker Re-Release
Joker (English)
10 Rules For Sleeping Around
Ride Along
The Hangover
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.