SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Chandra Mohan Chintada
43movies
Also known as:Chandra Mohan, Chandramohan Chintada
Occupation:Actor • Director • Screenplay • Writer • Dialogue Writer
Born:July 30, 1980
Birthplace:India
Share
About
Chandra Mohan is a South Indian movie director and writer associated with the 2017 release Radha, which is a romantic dark comedy, starring Sharwanand, Aksha Pardasany and Lavanya Tripathi in the lead.
Peers & More
Maruthi Dasari
Director
Sampath Nandi
Director
Anil Ravipudi
Dialogue Writer
Prabhakara Reddy
Popular Movies
View All
Radha
Swayam
Bombay Mithayi
Darling
Ek Khiladi
Jaanbaaz Ki Jung
Veediki Dookudekkuva
Kanalaattam
Palakkattu Madhavan
Mosagallaku Mosagadu

Privacy Note

By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2023 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.