SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Chelsea Handler
Also known as: Chelsea Joy Handler, The Sexy Handler
Actor
Born: February 25, 1975 in Livingston, New Jersey, United States Of America
Share
About
Chelsea Handler is an American actress, author, television host, and producer who is best known for hosting the late night talk show, Chelsea Lately. Chelsea has also written few books and some of her popular writings are My Horizontal Life: A Collection of One-NightStands, Are You There, Vodka? It's Me, Chelsea.
Peers & More
Amy Schumer
Actor
Whitney Cummings
Actor
Sarah Silverman
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
This Means War
Hop
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.