SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Cleo King
Also known as: Harriet Cleo King
Actor
Born: August 21, 1962 in St. Louis, Missouri, United States Of America
Share
About
Cleo King is an American actress who primarily appears on Television. She has appeared on TV shows such as Living Single, Murphy Brown, Boston Public, The Brotherhood of Poland, Deadwood, and Sons of Anarchy. The actress has also appeared in movies such as Magnolia (1999), The Life of David Gale (2003), Dreamgirls (2006), and Valentines Day (2010). Her 2017 movie release includes the movie The Bye Bye Man (2017).
Peers & More
Doug Jones
Actor
Cressida Bonas
Actor
Faye Dunaway
Actor
Carrie-Anne Moss
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
The Bye Bye Man
Transformers: Age Of Extinction
The Life Of David Gale
National Security
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.