SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Deborah Snyder
Also known as: Deborah Johnson
Producer • Executive Producer
Born: March 13, 1963 in Pasadena, California, United States Of America
Share
About
Deborah Snyder is an American producer who has been associated with movies like Mission Impossible: Ghost Protocol (2011), _Man of Steel (2013), 300: Rise of an Empire (2014) and Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016). Her other projects include Wonder Woman (2017), Justice League (2017), Wonder Woman 1984 (2020), Zack Snyder`s Justice League (2021), Army of the Dead (2021), The Suicide Squad (2021) and The Flash (2022).
Peers & More
Charles Roven
Producer
James Cameron
Director
Harvey Weinstein
Producer
Brian Grazer
Producer
Family
Zack Snyder
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Wonder Woman 2-Film Bundle
300/300: Rise Of An Empire
Army Of The Dead
Zack Snyder`s Justice League
Wonder Woman 1984
Aquaman
Samudra Puthrudu Aquaman
Justice League
Wonder Woman
Suicide Squad
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.