SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Deepti Sati
13movies
Also known as:Deepthi Sati
Occupation:Actor
Born:January 29, 1995
Birthplace:Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Share
About
Deepti Sati is an Indian actress who works primarily in the South Indian film industry. She made her acting debut in the 2015 Malayalam film Nee-Na, and has since appeared in the bilingual romantic action film Jaguar (2016) and the 2017 Malayalam comedy-drama film Pullikkaran Staraa. Other significant acting credits include the comedy film Lavakusha (2017) and the bilingual anthology film Solo (2017).
Peers & More
Anupama Parameswaran
Actor
Nazriya Nazim
Actor
Sai Pallavi
Actor
Madonna Sebastian
Actor
Family
Madhuri Sati
Mother
Bivyesh Sati
Father
Popular Movies
View All
Gold
Pathonpatham Noottandu
Puli (Pathonpatham Noottandu)
Naanum Single Thaan
Driving Licence
Luckee
Lavakusha
Solo
Solo
Pullikkaran Staraa

Privacy Note

By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2023 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.