SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Dr. Dre
Also known as: Andre Young, Andre Romelle Young, Dre
Born: February 18, 1965 in Los Angeles, California, United States Of America
Share
About
Dr. Dre is an American record producer and rapper who is best known for his performances in many Hollywood albums. He has worked in more than 137 films and some of his most popular credits include Training Day, Bridesmaids and Natural Born Killers.
Peers & More
Ice Cube
Actor
Eazy E
Rapper
Tupac Shakur
Family
Nicole Threatt
Spouse
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.