SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Fllora Saini
Also known as: Asha Saini
Actor
Born: September 29, 1978 in Chandigarh, India
Share
About
Asha Saini, who is best known as Fllora Saini, is an Indian film actress, who is primarily associated with the Telugu film industry but has also worked in Hindi, Tamil, and Kannada language movies. She made her movie debut in 1999 with the Telugu movie Prema Kosam, and since then has appeared in over 50 movies. She was seen in movies like Timepass, Prematho Raa, Nuvvu Naaku Nachchav, 143, MSG - The Messenger, Dhanak, Begum Jaan and Fraud Saiyaan. Her 2020 release includes Darbaan.
Peers & More
Arshvir Bajwa
Actor
Ridhima Tiwari
Actor
Priyanka Setia
Actor
Poonam Rajput
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Darbaan
Fraud Saiyaan
Pari Hoon Main
Begum Jaan
Dhanak
Dr Paramanandaiah Students Gang
Guddu Ki Gun
MSG - The Messenger
Paisa Yaar N Panga
Lakshmi
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.