SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Gary Cole
Also known as: Gary Michael Cole
Actor
Born: September 20, 1956 in Park Ridge, Illinois, United States Of America
Share
About
Gary Cole, born on September 20, 1956, is best known for his roles in acclaimed TV shows like American Gothic (1995-1996), The West Wing (2003-2006), The Good Wife (2010-2016), Suits (2013-2019) and Family Guy (2000-Present), as well as supporting roles in numerous other shows. Over the years Cole has had over 184 appearances on screen to his credit. His film work includes Office Space (1999), One Hour Photo (2002), The Ring Two (2005), Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby (2006), Hop (2011) and Unbroken Path To Redemption (2020).
Peers & More
Kevin Dunn
Actor
Mike Judge
Actor
Jane Lynch
Actor
Jack McBrayer
Actor
Family
Teddi Siddall
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Unbroken Path To Redemption
Small Crimes
Date And Switch
Hop
Breach
Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
Kim Possible Movie: So The Drama
The Ring Two
The Ring Two
I Spy
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.