SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Gulab
Also known as: Master Gulab
Actor • Producer
Born: June 10, 1908 in Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir, India
Share
About
Gulab is an Indian actor, born on June 10, 1908 in Jammu, India. Gulab has worked majorly in bollywood films including Maya Mohini (1928), Tati Talwar (1930), Fashionable India (1935) and Kunji Kishori (1928).
Peers & More
G. N. Joshi
Mumtaz
Actor
Bhai Desa
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Daku Ramkali
Chhabili
Mirza Sahiban
Bahut Din Hue
Armaan
Dhoon
Shisham
Tarana
Anmol Ratan
Chhoti Bhabhi
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.