SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Harish
20movies
Also known as:Arish kumar
Occupation:Actor
Born:June 29, 1990
Birthplace:Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Share
About
Harish is an Indian film actor, mainly known for his work in the Tamil film industry. He has been a part of films such as Pugaipadam, Mathi Yosi, Goripalayam and Muthukka Muthagha, and Irayaan. His 2017 release includes the Tamil drama film Munnodi. Directed by SPTA Kumar, the movie stars Yamini Bhaskar, and Harish in the lead.
Peers & More
Yamini Bhaskar
Actor
Sijoy Varghese
Actor
SPTA
Director
Sithara
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Vaisakham
Munnodi
Sakkath Risk
Irayaan
Vethu Vettu
Kadhal 2014
Aridhu Aridhu
Nenu Naa Friends (Telugu)
Boy Meets Girl (Tholi Premakatha)
Special Class (Telugu)
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.