SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Hebah Patel
Also known as: Heeba Patel
Actor
Born: January 6, 1989 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Share
About
Hebah Patel is an Indian actor who primarily works in the Telugu film industry. She made her acting debut with the Kannada film Adyaksha in 2014 after which she debuted in Tamil and Telugu movies Thirumanam Enum Nikkah (2014) and Alaa Elaa (2014) respectively. She, however, shot to fame with the 2015 Telugu film Kumari 21F. In 2016, the actor appeared in a number of Telugu movies such as Eedo Rakam Aado Rakam, Ekkadiki Pothavu Chinnavada, Nana Nenu Na BoyFriend, Angel, and Miser. Her 2017 release includes the movie Andhhagadu directed by Veligonda Srinivas. She is also associated with the 2018 Tamil drama fantasy Vinnai Thaandi Vandha Angel directed by K Palani starring Naga Anvesh and Kabir Duhan Singh is lead roles.
Peers & More
Naga Anvesh
Actor
Amogh Deshapathi
Actor
Raj Tarun
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Orey Bujji Ga
24Kisses
Vinnai Thaandi Vandha Angel
Angel (Telugu)
Andhhagadu
Mister
Naanna Nenu Naa Boyfriends
Ekkadiki Pothavu Chinnavada
Eedo Rakam Aado Rakam
Kumari 21F
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.