SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Jackie Sandler
Also known as: Jacqueline Samantha Titone, Jackie Titone, Jacqueline Sandler
Actor
Born: September 24, 1974 in Florida, U.S.A.
Share
About
Jackie Sandler is an American film and TV actress and model. She is the wife of the popular actor and comedian Adam Sandler. She is best known for films like Hotel Transylvania (2012), 50 First Dates (2004), Just Go With It (2011), Grown Ups (2010), and Grown Ups 2 (2013).
Peers & More
Maria Bello
Actor
Steffiana De La Cruz
Actor
Amanda Anka
Actor
Family
Adam Sandler
Spouse
Sadie Sandler
Daughter
Sunny Sandler
Daughter
Popular Movies
View All
Zookeeper
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
The Benchwarmers
Eight Crazy Nights
Little Nicky
Big Daddy
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.