SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Jacob Latimore
Also known as: Jacob O`Neal Latimore Jr.
Actor
Born: August 10, 1996 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, U.S.A.
Share
About
Jacob O`Neal Latimore, Jr. is an American singer, actor and dancer who started his career as a musician before eventually moving on to acting. Latimore started his acting career with the popular TV series One Tree Hill and later made his appearance on the big screen with Vanishing on 7th Street (2010). A few of his other popular films include Ride Along (2014), The Maze Runner (2014), Collateral Beauty (2016), Sleight (2017), Detroit (2017), Krystal (2017), Candy Jar (2018), Gully (2019), The Last Summer (2019) and Like a Boss (2020).
Peers & More
Seychelle Gabriel
Actor
Dylan O'Brien
Actor
Thomas Brodie-Sangster
Actor
Stephan James
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Like a Boss
The Last Summer
Candy Jar
Sleight
Collateral Beauty
The Maze Runner
Black Nativity
Vanishing on 7th Street
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.