SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
James Badge Dale
12movies
Also known as:James Badgett Dale
Occupation:Actor
Born:May 1, 1978
Birthplace:New York City, New York, United States Of America
Share
About
James Badge Dale, born as James Badgett Dale, is an American actor. James attended Manhattanville College in Puchase, New York. He made his debut with the film, Lord of The Files (1990). He is known for his role in films like Nola (2003), The Departed (2006), Polish Bar (2010), Iron Man 3 (2013), The Walk (2015), 13 Hours: The Secret Of Benghazi (2016) and The Kitchen (2019).
Peers & More
Pablo Schreiber
Actor
David Denman
Actor
John Krasinski
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
The Empty Man
The Kitchen
Hold the Dark
Spectral (3D)
13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi
The Walk: A True Story
Echoes of War
Miss Meadows
The Lone Ranger
World War Z
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.