SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Jose Pablo Cantillo
Also known as: Joey Cantillo, Joey
Actor
Born: March 30, 1979 in Marshfield, Wisconsin, United States Of America
Share
About
Jose Pablo Cantillo is an American actor. He made his debut with the psychological thriller film The Manchurian Candidate (2004). He further appeared in films like Crank (2006), Disturbia (2007), Crank: High Voltage (2009) and Elysium (2013). His 2015 releases include Chappie, Solace and Tales of Halloween.
Peers & More
Brandon Auret
Watkin Tudor Jones
Efren Ramirez
Actor
Family
Kristi Cantillo
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Ambulance
Chappie
Crank: High Voltage
Kaminey Company (Crank 2 )
After Sex
Crank
Crank (Tamil)
The Manchurian Candidate
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.