SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Jyotii Sethi
Also known as: Jyothi Sethi
Actor
Born: January 1, 1970 in Hapur, Uttar Pradesh, India
Share
About
Jyotii Sethi is an Indian actor who works primarily in Bollywood and the Telugu film industry. She made her film debut with, Where Is Vidya Balan (2015). Sethi was next seen in the Bollywood film Missing on a Weekend (2016). Her 2017 films include, Happy Birthday, directed by Veera Reddy and Phullu, directed by Abhishek Saxena. His 2018 release includes Carry On Jatta 2.
Peers & More
Prince Cecil
Actor
Dishank Arora
Actor
Sharib Hashmi
Actor
Sanjjanaa
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Carry On Jatta 2
Phullu
Happy Birthday (Telugu)
Missing on a Weekend
Where Is Vidya Balan
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.