SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Kalyani Natarajan
17movies
Also known as:Kalyani N.
Occupation:Actor
Born:March 13, 1974
Birthplace:India
Share
About
Kalyani Natarajan is an Indian actress who mainly appears in supporting roles in Tamil and Telugu films. She made her silver screen debut with the movie Settai (2013). Notable among her film credits are movies such as Gori Tere Pyaar Mein (2013), Pisaasu (2015), Theri (2016), Remo (2016), Mupparimanam (2017), Mahanubhavudu (2017), Embiran (2019), Inspector Vijay (2019), Dear Comrade (2019) and FCUK (2021).
Peers & More
Aadukalam Naren
Actor
Azhagam Perumal
Actor
Yogi Babu
Actor
Saranya Ponvannan
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Kotha Kothaga
FCUK
Dear Comrade
Inspector Vijay
Embiran
Mahanubhavudu (Telugu)
Mupparimanam
Remo
Yudh Ek Jung
Nannu Vadali Neevu Polevule
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.