SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Konkona Sen Sharma
Also known as: Koko, Sweet, goofy
Actor • Director
Born: December 3, 1979 in New Delhi, India
See Profile
Share

Reset Filters

UPCOMING MOVIES
KutteyActor
Hindi
ComedyCrimeThriller
2021
Ajeeb DastaansActor
Hindi
DramaRomantic
Ramprasad Ki TehrviActor
Hindi
ComedyDramaFamily
Ramprasad Ki Tehrvi (Cinepolis Promotion Show)Actor
Hindi
ComedyDramaFamily
2020
Dolly Kitty Aur Woh Chamakte SitareActor
Hindi
ComedyDrama
2017
Lipstick Under My BurkhaActor
Hindi
ComedyDrama
A Death In The GunjDirector
English
DramaThriller
2016
AkiraActor
Hindi
ActionThriller
2015
TalvarActor
Hindi
DramaSuspense
Gour Hari Dastaan - The Freedom FileActor
Hindi
Drama
Shesher KobitaActor
Bengali
DramaRomantic
Saari RaatActor
Hindi
Drama
KadambariActor
Bengali
Drama
Sajarur KantaActor
Bengali
CrimeMusicalThriller
Shajarur KantaActor
Bengali
Thriller
2014
Aayee Bala Ko Taal TuActor
Hindi
Drama
AmavasActor
Hindi
Horror
2013
Meridian LinesActor
Hindi
Drama
Ek Thi DaayanActor
Hindi
HorrorThriller
Goynar Baksho (Bengali)Actor
Bengali
Drama
Shunyo AwnkoActor
Bengali
Drama
2011
Iti Mrinalini (Hindi)Actor
Hindi, Bengali
Drama
7 Khoon MaafActor
Hindi
ComedyCrimeDramaThriller
2010
MirchActor
Hindi
ComedyDrama
Right Yaaa WrongActor
Hindi
SuspenseThriller
Atithi Tum Kab Jaaoge?Actor
Hindi
Comedy
2009
Wake Up SidActor
Hindi
DramaRomantic
Luck By ChanceActor
Hindi
Drama
The President Is ComingActor
Hindi
Comedy
2008
Dil KabaddiActor
Hindi
ComedyRomantic
2007
Aaja NachleActor
Hindi
DramaMusical
Laaga Chunari Mein Daag - Journey of a WomanActor
Hindi
Drama
Life In A MetroActor
Hindi
DramaRomantic
Traffic SignalActor
Hindi
Drama
2006
Deadline - Sirf 24 GhanteActor
Hindi
Thriller
OmkaraActor
Hindi
CrimeDramaRomantic
Yun Hota Toh Kya HotaActor
Hindi
DramaBlack / Dark Comedy
DosarActor
Bengali
Drama
Mixed DoublesActor
Hindi
Drama
2005
Page 3Actor
Hindi
Drama
AmuActor
English
Drama
2002
Mr & Mrs. IyerActor
English, Hindi
Drama
TitliActor
Bengali
Drama
2001
Ek Je Aachhe KanyaActor
Bengali
Drama
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.