SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Manasi Parekh
Also known as:Mansi Parekh Gohil, Manasi Parekh Gohil
Occupation:Actor • Producer
Born:July 10, 1986
Birthplace:Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
Spouse:Parthiv Gohil
About
Manasi Parekh (Parekh) is an actor and singer in Indian television industry. Parekh born on July 10, 1986 in Ahmedabad,made her debut in television industry with the show Kitni Mast Hai Zindagi. She got her major breakthrough with India Calling, later she acted in various shows like Gulaal, Ishq Kills, Remote Control and various others.
Peers & More
Meghna Naidu
Actor
Siddharth Shukla
Actor
Mandana Karimi
Actor
Family
Parthiv Gohil
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Ittaa Kittaa
Congratulations
Kutch Express
Kutch Express - Indian Sign Language
Dear Father
Leelai

Privacy Note

By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2024 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.