SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Monica Bedi
12movies
Also known as:Monika Bedi
Occupation:Actor
Born:January 18, 1978
Birthplace:Hoshiarpur, Punjab, India
Spouse:Abu Salem
Share
About
Monica Bedi is an Indian Actress who made acting debut with the movie Taj Mahal. Some of his other popular movies that she has been part of are Pyaar Ishq Aur Mohabbat, Jodi No.1, Jaanam Samjha Karo, Kaala Samrajya, Tirchi Topiwale, Zanjeer, Ek Phool Teen Kante, Khilona etc.
Peers & More
Mandira Bedi
Actor
Pooja Bedi
Actor
Gautam Rode
Actor
Family
Abu Salem
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Romeo Ranjha (Punjabi)
Sirphire
Tada
Pyaar Ishq Aur Mohabbat
Jodi No.1
Jaanam Samjha Karo
Kaala Samrajya
Loh Purush
Zanjeer
Ek Phool Teen Kante
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.