SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Naga Shaurya
Also known as: Naga Shaurya Mulpuri, Shaurya
Actor • Writer • Producer
Born: January 14, 1989 in Eluru, Andhra Pradesh, India
Share
About
Naga Shaurya is an Indian film actor who works in the Telugu film industry. After appearing in minor roles in films, he made his debut in the film Oohalu Gusagusalade (2014). He then went on to act in films like Dikkulu Choodaku Ramayya (2014), Abbayitho Ammayi (2015), Kalyana Vaibhogame (2016), Oka Manasu (2016), Kathalo Rajakumari (2017) Chalo (2018), Diya (2018), Ammammagarillu (2018), Nartanasala (2018), Oh! Baby (2019) and Aswathama (2020). His other notable works include Varudu Kaavalenu (2021), Lakshya (2021), Krishna Vrinda Vihari (2022), Phalana Abbai Phalana Ammai (2022), Nari Nari Naduma Murari (2022) and Police Vari Hecharika (2022).
Peers & More
Nikitha Narayan
Actor
Shanvi Srivastava
Actor
Nikesha Patel
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Krishna Vrinda Vihari
Lakshya (Telugu)
Varudu Kaavalenu
Oh! Baby (Malayalam)
Aswathama
Oh! Baby (Tamil)
Oh! Baby
@Nartanasala
Ammammagarillu
Diya
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.