SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Naginder Gakhar
Also known as: Nagainder
Actor
Born: January 1, 1970 in India
Share
About
Naginder Gakhar is an Indian actor popularly known for his work in the Punjabi film industry. He has appeared in movies such as Chak Jawana (2010), Zindagi a Life of Kinner (2012), Sadda Haq (2013), and Naughty Jatts (2013). In 2017, he appeared in the Hindi movie The Slum Stars directed by Sandeep Singh Bawa.
Peers & More
Harry Sachdev
Actor
Survinder Vicky
Actor
Nitin Arora
Actor
Goni Sagoo
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
The Slum Stars
Rupinder Gandhi - The Gangster..?
Inquilab 2013 (Punjabi)
Inquilab 2012
Naughty Jatts
Sadda Haq (Punjabi)
Chak Jawana
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.