SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Nathalia Kaur
7movies
Also known as:Nathalia Pinheiro Felipe Martins
Occupation:Actor • Special Appearances
Born:August 15, 1990
Birthplace:Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Share
About
Nathalia Kaur, previously known as Nathalia Pinheiro, was born in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. Nathalia was educated in Rio de Janeiro. She was an opera singer and has made various appearances on the Television. She was the first one from her family to enter the Glamour Industry. She started modelling at the age of 14 and has done many commercials and print advertisements since. Nathalia was crowned the Kingfisher Calendar Girl in 2012. She won the title defeating around 15 models from across the nation. She was last seen in Guns of Benaras (2015). She will soon be seen in the upcoming film Rocky Handsome which is slated to release in March 2016.
Peers & More
Hamsa Nandini
Actor
Pooja Chopra
Actor
Sana Khan
TV Actress
Popular Movies
View All
Guns of Banaras
Rocky Handsome
Koottam (Tamil)
Bhai (Telugu)
Potugadu (Telugu)
Department
Dev Son Of Mudde Gowda

Privacy Note

By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2023 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.